Pts | Round 4 | Round 3 | Round 2 | Round 1
Team1234Pts
1 BLRT Grupp1221181970
2 USF & Liikuri1218101959
3 Partizan616211356
4 B.S.F. United151361852
5 AFC Klooga109151145
6 Avengers1211101043
7 TMJK91115742
8 Pääsküla 69121239
9 Reval AFC9712937
10 Energy91110737
11 L.F.C.39101234
12 Sua Sponte7810934
13 Inter Tallinn659929
14 Random People11012326
15 Talot6113626
16 Remniku Küla676322
17 Fortuna133916
18 IceBears314311
19 Temporary Team00009

Best player
Jevgeni Prager
Talot

Team player
Šamil Mussajev
Pääsküla

Best goalkeeper
Ruslan Makuhhin
Partizan

23.09.15 Random People 0 3 Pääsküla
23.09.15 USF & Liikuri 3 0 AFC Klooga
23.09.15 Partizan 3 7 BLRT Grupp
23.09.15 Fortuna 1 2 Talot
20.09.15 Random People 0 3 Energy
20.09.15 TMJK 2 4 Reval AFC
20.09.15 Remniku Küla 0 3 Sua Sponte

IAFA Winter Season 9 10

Player Team
Mihhail Divin1 (1)BLRT Grupp
Sergei Obrossimov0 (5)USF & Liikuri
Emil Butkevitšus 1 (2)AFC Klooga
Player Temporary2 (2)Temporary Team
 Teams Players Games
19306180
 
  Total Average Points
1032 5.73 10320
520 2.89 2600
134 0.74 -4020
16 0.09 -800
15 0.08 -300
# 3159 17.55 31590
39390