Pts | Round 4 | Round 3 | Round 2 | Round 1
Team1234Pts
1 BLRT Grupp1221181970
2 USF & Liikuri1218101959
3 Partizan616211356
4 B.S.F. United151361852
5 AFC Klooga109151145
6 Avengers1211101043
7 TMJK91115742
8 Pääsküla 69121239
9 Reval AFC9712937
10 Energy91110737
11 L.F.C.39101234
12 Sua Sponte7810934
13 Inter Tallinn659929
14 Random People11012326
15 Talot6113626
16 Remniku Küla676322
17 Fortuna133916
18 IceBears314311
19 Temporary Team00009
23.09.15 USF & Liikuri 3 0 AFC Klooga info
23.09.15 Random People 0 3 Pääsküla info
23.09.15 Fortuna 1 2 Talot info
23.09.15 Partizan 3 7 BLRT Grupp info


Best player
Jevgeni Prager
Talot

Team player
Šamil Mussajev
Pääsküla

Best goalkeeper
Ruslan Makuhhin
Partizan

23.09.15 S. Technical » Sua Sponte
23.09.15 P. Technical » Pääsküla
23.09.15 B. Technical » B.S.F. United
21.08.15 L. Carrico » Inter Tallinn
21.08.15 S. Borodin » Random People
16.08.15 S. Evdokimov » Avengers

IAFA Summer Season 11 4

Player Team
Player Temporary2 (2)Temporary Team
Mihhail Divin1 (1)BLRT Grupp
Sergei Obrossimov0 (5)USF & Liikuri
Emil Butkevitšus 1 (2)AFC Klooga
Player
Andrei Medvedev14
Ilja Slobodjan13
Andres Jaroševitš11
Dmitri Aleksandrov10
Denis Antipenko9
 Teams Players Games
19306180
 
  Total Average Points
1032 5.73 10320
520 2.89 2600
134 0.74 -4020
16 0.09 -800
15 0.08 -300
0 0 0
# 3159 17.55 31590
39390
[elfsight_instagram_feed id="2"]