Pts | Round 4 | Round 3 | Round 2 | Round 1
Team1234Pts
1 BLRT Grupp1221181970
2 USF & Liikuri1218101959
3 Partizan616211356
4 B.S.F. United151361852
5 AFC Klooga109151145
6 Avengers1211101043
7 TMJK91115742
8 Pääsküla 69121239
9 Reval AFC9712937
10 Energy91110737
11 L.F.C.39101234
12 Sua Sponte7810934
13 Inter Tallinn659929
14 Random People11012326
15 Talot6113626
16 Remniku Küla676322
17 Fortuna133916
18 IceBears314311
19 Temporary Team00009

Best player
Jevgeni Prager
Talot

Team player
Šamil Mussajev
Pääsküla

Best goalkeeper
Ruslan Makuhhin
Partizan

23.09.15 Random People 0 3 Pääsküla info
23.09.15 USF & Liikuri 3 0 AFC Klooga info
23.09.15 Partizan 3 7 BLRT Grupp info
23.09.15 Fortuna 1 2 Talot info
20.09.15 Random People 0 3 Energy info
20.09.15 TMJK 2 4 Reval AFC info
20.09.15 Remniku Küla 0 3 Sua Sponte info

23.09.15 S. Technical » Sua Sponte
23.09.15 P. Technical » Pääsküla
23.09.15 B. Technical » B.S.F. United
21.08.15 L. Carrico » Inter Tallinn
21.08.15 S. Borodin » Random People
16.08.15 S. Evdokimov » Avengers

IAFA Summer Season 10 9

Player Team
Player Temporary2 (2)Temporary Team
Mihhail Divin1 (1)BLRT Grupp
Sergei Obrossimov0 (5)USF & Liikuri
Emil Butkevitšus 1 (2)AFC Klooga
Player
Ilja Slobodjan13
Andrei Medvedev12
Andres Jaroševitš11
Dmitri Aleksandrov10
Denis Antipenko9
 Teams Players Games
19306180
 
  Total Average Points
1032 5.73 10320
520 2.89 2600
134 0.74 -4020
16 0.09 -800
15 0.08 -300
0 0 0
# 3159 17.55 31590
39390