Pts | Round 4 | Round 3 | Round 2 | Round 1
Team1234Pts
1 Remniku Küla1522212280
2 Jorma1320182273
3 L.F.C.916241564
4 Kopli City821131557
5 Energy1317111657
6 Partizan813181554
7 Depoo1216101553
8 Pääsküla 1212131552
9 B.S.F. United912121649
10 La Strada 40+41421948
11 USF & Liikuri129131347
12 BeachSoccer13910739
13 Reval AFC58131339
14 Erika61013938
15 Remniku61091338
16 Devils (Tallinn)01213934
17 Somnium31261132
18 Tornados997732
19 Inter Tallinn6126731
20 Ericsson6511729
21 Talot3128528
22 Rumori Calcio-a-53341222
23 Free24060410
24 Fortuna00527
14.03.15 Fortuna 3 3 Talot info
14.03.15 Somnium 3 3 Free24 info
14.03.15 Devils (Tallinn) 5 3 Depoo info
14.03.15 Reval AFC 3 2 USF & Liikuri info


Best player
Dmitri Korneev
USF & Liikuri

Team player
Ervin Guzek
USF & Liikuri

Best goalkeeper
Henrik Sillaste
La Strada 40+

21.02.15 V. Obuhhov » BeachSoccer
14.02.15 J. Prager » Talot
14.02.15 M. Vinogradov » BeachSoccer
14.02.15 N. Aleksyukhin » Free24
14.02.15 A. Gallardo » Inter Tallinn
14.02.15 A. Samiei » Inter Tallinn

IAFA Summer Season 11 4

Player Team
Vladimir Zahharov1 (2)Free24
Sergei Nagovitsõn1 (1)Free24
Aleksandr Filatov1 (1)Devils (Tallinn)
Ali Samiei 1 (1)Inter Tallinn
Sergei Mitin1 (2)Kopli City
Denis Andrejev1 (2)Energy
Jevgeni Posohhov1 (1)Pääsküla
Aleksei Šišov 1 (1)B.S.F. United
Andrei Suvorov1 (2)Depoo
Robert Papson1 (1)Depoo
Player
Andrei Medvedev14
Andres Jaroševitš11
Dmitri Aleksandrov10
Denis Antipenko9
Aleksei Šišov 8
 Teams Players Games
24344240
 
  Total Average Points
1621 6.75 16210
783 3.26 3915
173 0.72 -5190
17 0.07 -850
35 0.15 -700
0 0 0
# 4255 17.73 42550
55935